MERIDIAN - 916 - SUVS, CARS, GUNS, COINS, BANK NOTES, POKEMON, FURNITURE, HOME DECOR AND MORE!! **JUNE 22, 2026 - 1PM** (#2127) 06/15/2026 5:00 PM MDT - 06/22/2026 5:47 PM MDT Closed Starts Ending 06/22/2026 1:00 PM MDT Auction Info View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBids (Low - High)Bids (High - Low)Views (Low - High)Views (High - Low)RelevanceMileageYearMakeModel Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Mileage - Year - Featured Exclude closed lots Price Locations All Locations Lot Number Results: Viewing items 1-50 of 570. Previous|12345678...12|Next Lot #400 2019 SUBARU ASCENT - AWD! 86K MILES! View details Winning Bid$10,000StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(40 bids) Lot #402 2018 SUBARU FORESTER - 119K MILES! View details Winning Bid$8,200StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(90 bids) Lot #403A 2016 KIA FORTE - BUYERS ASSURANCE POLICY! View details Winning Bid$4,200StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(21 bids) Lot #405 2015 VOLKSWAGEN GTI - 113K MILES! View details Winning Bid$7,800StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(78 bids) Lot #406 2014 JEEP CHEROKEE - BUYERS ASSURANCE POLICY! View details Winning Bid$6,000StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(62 bids) Lot #407 2013 HONDA CROSSTOUR - BUYERS ASSURANCE POLICY! View details Winning Bid$4,000StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(53 bids) Lot #407A 2013 KIA RIO - RUNS WELL! View details Winning Bid$2,200StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(38 bids) Lot #408 2013 FORD FOCUS - 120K MILES! View details Winning Bid$2,800StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(44 bids) Lot #410 2012 DODGE JOURNEY - AWD! View details Winning Bid$2,200StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(31 bids) Lot #412 2012 CHEVROLET EQUINOX - AWD! View details Winning Bid$4,500StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(25 bids) Lot #413 2012 LINCOLN MKS - AWD! View details Winning Bid$2,500StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(24 bids) Lot #414 2011 BMW X5 - AWD! View details Winning Bid$3,500StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(29 bids) Lot #415 2010 MERCEDES E-CLASS - SUNROOF! View details Winning Bid$4,000StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(61 bids) Lot #416 2010 FORD EXPLORER - 4x4! View details Winning Bid$3,300StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(43 bids) Lot #418 2009 NISSAN MURANO - SUNROOF! View details Winning Bid$1,100StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #419 2008 CHEVROLET COBALT - BUYERS ASSURANCE POLICY! View details Winning Bid$1,750StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Lot #420A 2005 DODGE DURANGO - 4X4! View details Winning Bid$1,400StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(15 bids) Lot #4000 Ruger P90 .45 ACP Stainless DA/SA Handgun with 2 Magazines, Holster, Serial 660-98272 View details Winning Bid$500StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(53 bids) Lot #4001 Ruger LCR .38 Special +P, 5 Shot Revolver, 1.87" Barrel, LaserMax Laser, SN: 542-39752 View details Winning Bid$350StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(30 bids) Lot #4002 Kel-Tec P-11 9mm Luger Semi-Auto Pistol, Polymer Frame, Blued Slide, 10+1 Capacity, SN: 121758 View details Winning Bid$120StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Lot #4003 Heritage Rough Rider Revolver .22 LR, Single Action, 9" Barrel, Blued, Wood Grips, L61928 View details Winning Bid$100StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Lot #4004 Taurus G3C 9mm Semi-Auto Pistol, Striker-Fired, 3.2" Barrel, 12+1 Capacity, Serial AED318103 View details Winning Bid$120StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4004a Industrial Bridgeport Series I vertical milling machine (Works) View details Winning Bid$1,150StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(42 bids) Lot #4004C American Eagle 6.8 SPC 115 Grain FMJ Brass Case, 5 Boxes, 100 Rounds Total, Federal AE68A View details Winning Bid$80StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(21 bids) Lot #4005 1885 Morgan Silver Dollar $1 Coin, Philadelphia Mint, 90% Silver, Circulated View details Winning Bid$75StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4006 1951-S Franklin Half Dollar 90% Silver, San Francisco Mint, Circulated, 13.7M Mintage View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4007 1960 Topps #128 Bill Harris Rookie Star PSA 7 NM Los Angeles Dodgers Pitcher Baseball Card View details Winning Bid$12StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(8 bids) Lot #4009 1942 Walking Liberty Half Dollar, 90% Silver, Philadelphia Mint, Circulated Condition View details Winning Bid$33StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4012 1945 Mercury Dime, 90% Silver, Philadelphia Mint, Circulated, Winged Liberty Head View details Winning Bid$11StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(8 bids) Lot #4013 24K Gold-Plated $2 Commemorative Note – Jesus Christ & Declaration of Independence Design View details Winning Bid$12StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4015 1944-S Walking Liberty Half Dollar, 90% Silver, San Francisco Mint, Key Date, Circulated Example View details Winning Bid$47StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(13 bids) Lot #4018 1964 Kennedy Half Dollar, 90% Silver, U.S. Mint, Circulated, Obverse/Reverse Holdered Coin View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4021 1951-D Washington Quarter, 90% Silver, Denver Mint, Heavily Circulated View details Winning Bid$15StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4022 1958 Topps Ike Delock #328 Boston Red Sox PSA 6 EX-MT, Vintage MLB Baseball Card View details Winning Bid$16StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4024 1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar, San Francisco Mint, 90% Silver, XF Estimate, Original US Coin View details Winning Bid$90StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4025 24K Gold-Plated 1863 US $100 Legal Tender Note Replica with COA View details Winning Bid$15StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(12 bids) Lot #4026A Apple Airpods 2nd Gen, Powers On View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(23 bids) Lot #4027 1964 Kennedy Half Dollar, 90% Silver Coin, Philadelphia Mint, Circulated, Cardboard Holder View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4029 Vintage Western Leather Fringe Jacket with Hand-Tooled Indigenous Artwork, Size 46 View details Winning Bid$33StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(23 bids) Lot #4029A Lot of 10 Pokémon Booster Packs Reproduction Replicas View details Winning Bid$45StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(18 bids) Lot #4030 1943 Walking Liberty Half Dollar, 90% Silver, Designed by Adolph A. Weinman View details Winning Bid$33StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Lot #4031 1896-O Key Date Barber Half Dollar View details Winning Bid$70StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(26 bids) Lot #4032 Weber Genesis Silver B 3-Burner Propane Gas Grill with Cabinet and Integrated Thermometer View details Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4033 1943 Mercury Dime, Philadelphia, 90% Silver, Circulated, Winged Liberty Head Design View details Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4034 Mystic Rainbow Topaz, Faceted Round Cut Gemstone Ring, size 10 View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(26 bids) Lot #4034A 1952 Topps #125 Bill Rigney New York Giants PSA 3 VG Baseball Card, Serial 110476718 View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(20 bids) Lot #4035 Pretty Blue Sapphire Flower .925 Ring, Size 10 View details Winning Bid$11StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4035A Lot of 10 Pokémon Booster Packs Reproduction Replicas View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(15 bids) Lot #4036 1888 Morgan Silver Dollar, Philadelphia Mint, 0.859 oz, 90% Silver, Circulated View details Winning Bid$75StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4036A Fire Opal Ring, Size 9 View details Winning Bid$45StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(31 bids) Items per page 102550100 Previous|12345678...12|Next123456789101112 Previous 123456789101112 Next Previous 123456789101112 Next