NAMPA - 1444 - AUGUST 22, 2023 - 1PM - BOATS, TRUCKS, SUVS, AMMO, FURNITURE, TOOLS, AND MORE!! (#1616) 08/15/2023 5:00 PM MDT - 08/22/2023 5:35 PM MDT Closed Starts Ending 08/22/2023 1:00 PM MDT Auction Info View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViewsMileageYearMakeModel Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Mileage - Year - Featured Exclude closed lots Price Locations Lot Number Results: Viewing items 51-100 of 580. Previous|12345678...12|Next123456789101112 Lot #4061 Dick Tracy Framed Comics View details Winning Bid$6StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Lot #4062 Dick Tracy News Paper Comic (1941) View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4063 Dick Tracy News Paper Comic (1937) View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(3 bids) Lot #4064 Dick Tracy Framed Comic 1942 View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Lot #4065 Dick Tracy Framed Comic Prints View details Winning Bid$6StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Lot #4066 Signed 1988 The Bottom Line Comic View details Winning Bid$12StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4067 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 9MM Luger 115 Gr. View details Winning Bid$37StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Lot #4068 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 9MM Luger 115 Gr. View details Winning Bid$39StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(12 bids) Lot #4069 (40) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 40 S&W 165 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(18 bids) Lot #4070 (40) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 40 S&W 165 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Lot #4071 (40) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 40 S&W 165 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Lot #4072 (40) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 40 S&W 165 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Lot #4073 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 38 SPL 110 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$39StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(24 bids) Lot #4074 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 38 SPL 110 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$39StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(23 bids) Lot #4075 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 38 SPL 110 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$37StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(20 bids) Lot #4076 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 38 SPL 110 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$39StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(27 bids) Lot #4077 (50) Rnds Of Hornady Critical Defense 38 SPL 110 Gr. FTX View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4078 Custome Metal Art “Bear and Elk” View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(19 bids) Lot #4079 Custom Metal Art “Cougar and Elk” View details Winning Bid$37StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Lot #4080 Custom Metal Art “Cougar and Elk” View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(13 bids) Lot #4081 Custom Metal Art “Cougar, Elk and Wolf” View details Winning Bid$22StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(18 bids) Lot #4082 Custom Metal Art “Elk under the Moon” View details Winning Bid$21StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(18 bids) Lot #4083 Custom Metal Art “Wolf and Cougar” View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(26 bids) Lot #4084 Customs Metal Art “Elk and Bear” View details Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(10 bids) Lot #4085 Vintage Die Set View details Winning Bid$19StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #4086 American Classic BB Gun Model 377 (177 Cal) View details Winning Bid$35StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #4087 Ratchet Socket Sets View details Winning Bid$6StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Lot #4088 Milwaukee 4-1/2” Sander Grinder, Extension Cord, Rulers and More View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #4089 Collectible Spoons, Thimbles and Shelf View details Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4090 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$29StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Lot #4091 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(10 bids) Lot #4092 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$25StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4093 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4094 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$29StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Lot #4095 (4) Charles M. Russell Belt Buckles View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(10 bids) Lot #4096 20 rounds Remington 150gr 30-30 Ammo View details Winning Bid$27StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Lot #4097 20 rounds Remington 150gr 30-30 Ammo View details Winning Bid$29StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Lot #4098 20 rounds Remington 150gr 30-30 Ammo View details Winning Bid$31StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(21 bids) Lot #4099 Herter’s Cartridge 20 Cases .243 BRASS View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4100 Herter’s Cartridge 20 Cases .243 BRASS View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4101 Herter’s Cartridge 20 Cases .243 BRASS View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4102 Herter’s Cartridge 20 Cases .243 BRASS View details Winning Bid$8StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Lot #4103 Anron 20 Rounds 30-06 SPR 180GR. SP View details Winning Bid$24StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(21 bids) Lot #4104 Sierra 30 Caliber Bullets 150gr. .308 Spitzer View details Winning Bid$21StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(14 bids) Lot #4105 Sierra 30 Caliber Bullets 150gr. .308 Spitzer View details Winning Bid$21StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(15 bids) Lot #4107 Hornady Bullets 38 Caliber 125gr. View details Winning Bid$5StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(1 bid) Lot #4108 Box Of Mixed Ammo View details Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Lot #4110 50 Rounds of 44 MAG Bullets View details Winning Bid$21StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #4111 50 Rounds of 44 MAG View details Winning Bid$21StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(16 bids) Lot #4113 Sierra Bullets 30 CAL. 110gr. View details Winning Bid$13StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(8 bids) Items per page 102550100 Previous|12345678...12|Next123456789101112 Previous 123456789101112 Next Previous 123456789101112 Next